Geox Magnetar Abx Slip-on Trainers Green EU 28 Kids

Geox J MAGNETAR BOY B ABX Sneaker, Military/Lime, 10 UK Child

Geox Magnetar Abx Slip-on Trainers Green EU 28 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Junior J Magnetar Boy B ABX Sneakers Military/Lime 28_EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.49
Free Delivery

Geox Junior J Magnetar Boy B ABX Sneakers Military/Lime 28_EU

£55.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox J MAGNETAR BOY B ABX Sneaker, Navy/Avio, 12.5 UK
£54.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Magnetar Boy B ABX Trainers, Military/Green, 29 EU
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J MAGNETAR BOY B ABX Sneaker, Navy/Avio, 0 UK
£54.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J MAGNETAR BOY B ABX, Sneaker, Black
£62.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J MAGNETAR BOY B ABX Sneaker, Black/Grey, 5 UK Child
£13.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox Magnetar Abx Slip-on Trainers Green EU 28 Kids

Cheapest offer

GEOX Magnetar ABX: The Ultimate All-Weather Sneaker for Active KidsDiscover the perfect fusion of outdoor-ready performance and everyday style with the GEOX Magnetar ABX slip-on sneakers. Designed for adventurous boys and girls who don´t let a little rain stop their fun, this footwear is the ultimate companion for school, the playground, and every exploration in between. The Magnetar ABX boasts a rugged, outdoor-inspired aesthetic that captures a sense of adventure, while its classic, versatile design ensures it pairs effortlessly with any casual outfit. This low-cut sneaker is engineered to provide outstanding protection and unparalleled comfort, no matter the weather.The true magic of the Magnetar ABX lies in GEOX´s exclusive Amphibiox technology. This innovative feature offers superior water repellency, creating an impermeable shield that keeps feet completely dry, even during a downpour or an accidental splash in a puddle. Unlike conventional waterproof shoes, the Amphibiox membran
£40.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)