GEOX J RIDDOCK Boys Leather Touch Fasten School Shoes Black - UK 13 / EUR 32

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Geox Boys J Riddock Boy F Shoes, Black, 13 UK

In stock
£37.84
Free Delivery

Geox Riddock 2 Velcro Sandals Black EU 32 Boy

8 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Boys J Riddock Boy F Shoes, Black, 13 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.46
Free Delivery

Children's Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea Noir 32

1-3 business days
£42.11
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Boys J Riddock Boy F Shoes, Black, 13 UK

In stock
£54.00
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Boy's 'J Riddock B. F' Leather Shoes in Black | Size: Infant 13 Geox Black Infant 13

3-5 working days
£55.00

Geox Shoes (Trainers) J RIDDOCK B. F in Black 13 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£55.10
Free Delivery

Geox Shoes (Trainers) J RIDDOCK B. F in Black 13 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£55.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*11 UK
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox boys J847SG00043 J RIDDOCK BOY G Slip-ons, BLACK, 2.5 UK
£29.25
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Riddock Velcro Sandals Black EU 38 Boy
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*10 UK
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*13 UK
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX J RIDDOCK Boys Leather Touch Fasten School Shoes Black - UK 13 / EUR 32

Cheapest offer

Built for busy school days, the Geox J Riddock boys’ school shoes combine a smart profile with practical, easy fastening. Finished in black leather, this low-top pair has a round toe and a flat heel (under 2.5cm) for a classic uniform-ready look. A touch-fastening strap keeps them simple to put on and adjust, while the fabric lining and rubber sole complete the everyday construction. Made in a regular width, they suit a straightforward fit for term-time wear. Key features Boys’ school shoes Upper material: leather Lining material: fabric Sole material: rubber Touch-fastening closure with adjustable strap Round toe Regular width Flat heel (under 2.5cm) and low-top shaft height Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com