GEOX J RIDDOCK Boys Leather Touch Fasten School Shoes Black - UK 9 / EUR 27

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.29
Free Delivery

Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy F Shoes, Black, 9 UK

In stock
£34.76
Free Delivery

Geox Riddock 2 Velcro Sandals Black EU 27 Boy

8 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy F Shoes, Black, 9 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.06
Free Delivery

Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy F Shoes, Black, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.06
Free Delivery

(9 Uk Child, Black) Geox Boys J Riddock Touch Fastening Leather Shoe

2-3 days
£39.33
Free Delivery

Baby boy Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea Noir 27

1-3 business days
£40.82
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy F Shoes, Black, 9 UK

In stock
£44.14
Delivery from £5.00

Geox Kids Riddock B F School Shoes - Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.30
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*11 UK
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys Low-Top Sneakers J RIDDOCK - Black - UK 12.5 / EUR 31
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Riddock Velcro Sandals Black EU 38 Boy
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*10 UK
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*13 UK
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX J RIDDOCK Boys Leather Touch Fasten School Shoes Black - UK 9 / EUR 27

Cheapest offer

Built for busy school days, the Geox J Riddock boys’ school shoes combine a smart profile with practical, easy fastening. Finished in black leather, this low-top pair has a round toe and a flat heel (under 2.5cm) for a classic uniform-ready look. A touch-fastening strap keeps them simple to put on and adjust, while the fabric lining and rubber sole complete the everyday construction. Made in a regular width, they suit a straightforward fit for term-time wear. Key features Boys’ school shoes Upper material: leather Lining material: fabric Sole material: rubber Touch-fastening closure with adjustable strap Round toe Regular width Flat heel (under 2.5cm) and low-top shaft height Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com