Girl's sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 35

Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,

Girl's sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 35

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£30.56
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Haiti Sandals White EU 35 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£38.43
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Wedge sandals J SANDAL COSTAREI GI in Brown 11 kid
£36.77
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J SANDAL COSTAREI GI, Girls’ Sandal, Biscuit/Rose Gold,
£26.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL in Gold 12.5 kid
£28.80
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL COSTAREI GI in Pink 10 kid
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox J Sandal COSTAREI GI, Platinum, 11 UK Child
£30.69
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girl's sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 35

Cheapest offer

The Geox Haiti sandals for girls represent the perfect blend of comfort and style, ideal for accompanying your child on their daily adventures. Designed by the renowned brand Geox, these sandals offer a breathable solution that ensures fresh and comfortable feet, even on the hottest days.These sandals are specially designed for young girls, combining trendy design with advanced technical features. Whether for a family outing, a walk in the park, or a school day, they provide optimal grip and good support for multi-sport activities. Optimal comfort: The breathable Geox technology allows for effective air circulation, preventing the build-up of heat and humidity. Your child's feet stay dry throughout the day. Durability: Made from high-quality materials, these sandals are designed to withstand daily wear and tear, ensuring a long lifespan and excellent value for money. Trendy style: The modern and stylish design fits all looks, whether it's casual wear or more dressed-up outfits. Eas...
£30.56
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk