Geox Trekkyup B Ab Boots Pink EU 38 Girl

Geox J TREKKYUP Girl B AB Snow Boot, Antique Rose/Black, 4.5 UK

Geox Trekkyup B Ab Boots Pink EU 38 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £7.99

Geox Girls J Trekkyup Ab Snow Boot, Antique Rose Black, 4.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.90
Free Delivery

Geox Girls J Trekkyup Ab Snow Boot, Antique Rose Black, 4.5 UK

£56.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Girls' J Trekkyup Girl B Ab Ankle Boot, Antique Rose Black, 1.5 UK
£59.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls' J Trekkyup Girl B Ab Ankle Boot, Antique Rose Black, 6 UK
£24.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls' J Trekkyup Girl B AbAnkle Boot, Dk Rose, 6.5 UK
£53.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls J Trekkyup Ab Snow Boot, Antique Rose Black, 5 UK
£63.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Trekkyup Girl B Ab Ankle Boot, Antique Rose Black, 5 UK
£57.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Trekkyup B Ab Boots Pink EU 38 Girl

Cheapest offer

GEOX Trekkyup B ABX Girls´ Waterproof Ankle BootsEquip your young adventurer for any outdoor challenge with the GEOX Trekkyup B ABX boots. Expertly designed for girls who love to explore, these low-cut, hiking-style ankle boots seamlessly blend contemporary style with robust, all-weather performance. They are the ultimate footwear choice for school days, weekend adventures, and family excursions, providing unwavering comfort and protection no matter the conditions. When outdoor pursuits call, the Trekkyup boot is the answer, ensuring every step is a confident and comfortable one.The standout feature of this boot is its complete waterproof protection. Built with GEOX´s advanced Amphibiox (ABX) technology, the Trekkyup creates an impenetrable shield against rain, puddles, and wet terrain. This innovative waterproof membrane ensures her feet remain perfectly dry and protected from the elements, even during a heavy downpour. But protection from the outside is only half the story. True to t
£39.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.