Geox J0420c00043 Casey Shoes Black EU 32 Kids

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Classic Lace-Up Leather Shoes - female - Geox - Kids Shoes - Black - 32 EU - Kids 32 EU

1-5 Business Days
£46.50
Delivery from £5.45

Geox Girls J Casey C Shoes, Black, 13 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.75
Free Delivery

Geox Girls J Casey C Shoes, Black, 13 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Geox Casual Shoes J CASEY G. C in Black 13 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£59.85
Free Delivery

Geox Casual Shoes J CASEY G. C in Black 13 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£59.85
Free Delivery

Geox Girls J Casey C Shoes, Black, 13 UK

In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Geox Casey Smooth Leather Lace Up School Shoe, Black, Size 11 Younger Black
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox J Casey Girls Black Leather School Shoes Chunky Lace Up Junior Kids Derby
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Geox Casual Shoes J Casey - Black - UK Child Size 1
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Girls' J Casey C Shoes, Black, 6 UK
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Casey Smooth Leather Lace Up School Shoe, Black, Size 12.5 Younger Black
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox J0420c00043 Casey Shoes Black EU 32 Kids

Cheapest offer

GEOX Casey J0420C00043 Girls´ Breathable Leather School ShoesDiscover the perfect fusion of timeless elegance and revolutionary comfort with the GEOX J0420C00043 Casey shoes. Meticulously designed for young girls, the Casey is the definitive choice for the school year and formal events, offering an impeccable look without compromising on all-day well-being. This shoe masterfully combines a classic aesthetic with GEOX´s signature technology, ensuring your child´s feet remain comfortable, dry, and healthy from the first bell to the last.The Casey is distinguished by its sophisticated Derby design, elevated with formal-looking Oxford details that make it an exceptional match for any school uniform. Its polished and smart appearance ensures your child always looks their best, whether in the classroom, at a school assembly, or attending a special occasion. Crafted from high-quality, smooth leather, these shoes present a premium look and feel while offering the durability needed to withstand
£42.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)