Geox Casey Smooth Leather Lace Up School Shoe, Black, Size 1.5 Older Black

Geox J0420c00043 Casey Shoes Black EU 34 Kids

Geox Casey Smooth Leather Lace Up School Shoe, Black, Size 1.5 Older Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£36.50
Delivery from £3.99

Geox J0420c00043 Casey Shoes Black EU 34 Kids

8 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Casual Shoes J CASEY G. C in Black 1.5 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£59.85
Free Delivery

Geox Casual Shoes J CASEY G. C in Black 1.5 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£59.85
Free Delivery

Geox Girls J Casey C Shoes, Black, 1.5 UK Child

In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Girls J Casey C Shoes, Black, 1.5 UK Child

In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Geox Casey Smooth Leather Lace Up School Shoe, Black, Size 11 Younger Black
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox J Casey Girls Black Leather School Shoes Chunky Lace Up Junior Kids Derby
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Geox Casual Shoes J Casey - Black - UK Child Size 1
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Girls' J Casey C Shoes, Black, 6 UK
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Casey Smooth Leather Lace Up School Shoe, Black, Size 12.5 Younger Black
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Casey Smooth Leather Lace Up School Shoe, Black, Size 1.5 Older Black

Cheapest offer

Geox Casey Smooth Leather Lace Up School Shoe Casey is a boy's low-cut shoe with a Derby design featuring formal-looking Oxford details that will be a perfect match to school uniform. Crafted from smooth leather, it delivers peerless comfort and unsurpassed well-being. Material Content: 100% Termoplastic Rubber Lining: Textile/Other Sole: Other Materials Upper: Leather 100% Leather Bovine 90% Textile Mesh Polyester-10% Synthetic Microfiber 100% Leather Bovine Nappa Geox combines innovation and comfort with signature breathable technology. Modern styling meets reliable craftsmanship in every pair. Functional and stylish, it delivers comfort with purpose.
£36.50
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk