Geox J16fhb00043 Naimara Shoes Black EU 33 Girl

Used Offers from

Geox J16fhb00043 Naimara Shoes Black EU 33 Girl

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Girl's J Naimara Girl Ballerina, Black, 1 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.98
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's J Naimara Girl Ballerina, Black, 1 UK Child

£38.97
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's J Naimara Girl Ballerina, Black, 1 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.46
Free Delivery

Geox Naimara B T Bar Black leather Kids girls school shoes J16FHB-C9999 in a Plain Leather in Size 33

2 - 4 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's J Naimara Girl Ballerina, Black, 1 UK Child

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Geox Women's 'Naimara' Leather Shoes in Black | Size: 1 Geox Black 1

3-5 working days
£55.00

Geox Girl's J Naimara Girl Ballerina, Black, 1 UK Child

In stock
£62.44
Delivery from £2.59

Similar products

Geox J16fhb00043 Naimara Shoes Black EU 28 Girl
£33.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Girls Ballerina Shoes J Naimara B Black Leather UK 9
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Girls Ballerina Naimara – Black, UK 2.5
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GEOX NAIMARA G B Girls Leather Touch Fasten School Shoes Black - UK 8.5 / EUR 26
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Girls Naimara Leather Ballerina Flats FS12260
£45.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J16fhb00043 Naimara Shoes Black EU 33 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and innovative technology with the GEOX J16FHB00043 Naimara shoes, the ultimate footwear choice for Girls. This elegant Leather ballet flat is meticulously designed to support your child through every part of her busy day, from the classroom to the playground. The Naimara shoe is more than just a pretty design, it's a powerhouse of comfort engineered for the well-being of growing feet.At the core of the Naimar´s exceptional comfort is GEOX´s exclusive patented technology. The perforated outsole, combined with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane, allows for natural temperature regulation within the shoe. This revolutionary system creates an ideal microclimate, wicking moisture and sweat out without letting water in. The result is feet that stay dry, comfortable, and healthy all day long, preventing the discomfort of overheating, no matter how active your child is.Crafted with a focus on practicality and durability, this shoe is
£36.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)