Girl's moccasins Geox Casey Noir 28

Geox J3620c00043 Casey Loafers Black EU 28 Girl

Girl's moccasins Geox Casey Noir 28

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.77
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Girls J Casey Girl CMoccasin, black, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.11
Free Delivery

Geox Girls J Casey Girl CMoccasin, black, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
£49.11
Free Delivery

Geox Girls J Casey Girl CMoccasin, black, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£49.11
Delivery from £9.99

GEOX Casey Girl Black, Size: 28

3-6 working days
£57.50
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Black Casey Loafer Girls Junior Shoes UK 10 (EU 28)

Unknown
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99
Girl's moccasins Geox Casey Noir 28

Cheapest offer

Soft, lightweight moccasins for girls, perfect for school or formal occasions. Made from smooth black leather, Casey feature classic, timeless lines, making them a must-have model that's easy to coordinate with school uniforms. Practical and extremely comfortable, these shoes are a guarantee of well-being from morning to night.Key featuresEasy-to-wear shoesLaces-free design; Removable, hygienic and practical insole; Antibacterial insole; Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole liningMaterialsUpper: 100% LeatherLining: 72% Fabric-20% Synthetic-8% LeatherOutsole: 100% Synthetic materialInsole: 100% Leather
£47.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Moccasin J Casey C Girls Black One Size
£42.89
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Casey Girl C Moccasin, Black, 2.5 UK
£51.10
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Girls' Casey Junior School Shoes – Slip – Black – Size F / UK 6.5
£54.15
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Girl's moccasins Geox Casey Noir 32
£47.77
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Boy's J Casey Girl C Moccasin, black, 9 UK Child
£39.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99