Girl Trainers Geox Hadriel Noir 29

Geox J947vg00066 Hadriel Shoes Black EU 29 Girl

Girl Trainers Geox Hadriel Noir 29

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£45.19
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Hadriel Girl Black, Size: 29

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£52.50
Delivery from £6.90
Girl Trainers Geox Hadriel Noir 29

Cheapest offer

Geox Hadriel girls' sneakers are a must-have for all girls who are both sporty and stylish. Designed by the famous brand Geox, these sneakers combine comfort, style and quality to meet the needs of active girls.With their modern, trendy design, these sneakers are perfect for fashion-conscious girls. They feature a high-quality leather upper with mesh details for optimum breathability. Bright colors and metallic details add a touch of femininity to these shoes.As well as being stylish, these sneakers are also very comfortable thanks to their leather insole and rubber outsole. The Geox technology ensures good air circulation inside the shoe, keeping feet dry and cool all day long.These sneakers are specially designed for growing girls. The outsole features a grip system for optimum adherence, offering safe, stable walking. So girls can run, jump and play with confidence.Whether for school, sports activities or outings with friends, Geox Hadriel sneakers are an ideal choice for yo...
£45.19
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Kids Hadriel School Black Patent Size UK 1 EU 33
£33.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girl's J Hadriel Girl G Shoes, Black, 3 UK Child
£37.96
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girl Trainers Geox Hadriel Noir 34
£52.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery