Geox Jisli A Trainers White EU 28 Girl

Geox Jisli A Trainers White EU 28 Girls

Geox Jisli A Trainers White EU 28 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Geox J GISLI Girl A, Girls’ Sneaker, White/Silver,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Jisli A Trainers White EU 32 Girls
£12.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox Jisli A Trainers White EU 29 Girls
£15.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox Jisli A Trainers White EU 30 Girls
£40.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Jisli A Trainers White EU 36 Girl
£28.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Geox J GISLI Girl A, Girls’ Sneaker, White/Silver,
£44.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Jisli A Trainers White EU 28 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of urban chic and revolutionary comfort with the GEOX Jisli A trainers, the ultimate low-cut sneaker designed for style-conscious girls. This classic footwear choice is meticulously engineered to support her through every daily adventure, from school days to weekend outings, without ever compromising on style or well-being. The Jisli A embodies a sophisticated yet playful spirit, making it an essential addition to any modern girl´s wardrobe.At the heart of the GEOX Jisli A lies the brand´s exclusive patented technology. This groundbreaking system revolutionizes the concept of footwear comfort by ensuring exceptional breathability for the entire duration of wear. The combination of a perforated outsole and a special integrated membrane allows heat and moisture to escape, promoting natural temperature regulation within the shoe. This creates an ideal microclimate that keeps feet comfortably dry and fresh from morning until night, providing a feeling of well-be
£26.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)