Geox Jr Plie´ Shoes Black EU 36 Girl

Used Offers from

Geox Jr Plie´ Shoes Black EU 36 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Girl's Jr Plie' B Shoes, Black, 3 UK

In stock
£49.92
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Girl's Jr Plie' B Shoes, Black, 3 UK

In stock
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Girl's Jr Plie' B Shoes, Black, 3 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.50
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's Jr Plie' B Shoes, Black, 3 UK

£53.49
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's Jr Plie' B Shoes, Black, 3 UK

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Geox Plie Lace Brogue Black leather Kids girls school shoes J0455B-C9999 in a Plain Leather in Size 36

2 - 4 working days
£57.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox JR PLIE' Ballet Flat, Navy, 6 UK
£45.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girl's Jr Plie' D Ballet Flat, White, 13 UK Child
£31.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Jr Plie' A Ballet Flat, White, 3 UK
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Plie Ballet Pumps Silver EU 35 Girl
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Girls Jr Plie' Ballerina, Black, 6.5 UK
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Jr Plie´ Shoes Black EU 36 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the GEOX Jr Plie´, the ultimate formal shoe for girls that perfectly combines timeless style with revolutionary comfort. Designed for the demands of a busy school day, this shoe ensures your child steps with confidence and ease from morning assembly to home time. The Jr Plie´ is more than just a shoe, it´s a commitment to your child´s well-being and a stylish addition to their school uniform or formal wardrobe.At the heart of the GEOX Jr Plie´ lies the brand´s exclusive patented technology. The groundbreaking RESPIRA™ system features a perforated rubber outsole combined with a special resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This innovative design allows for natural temperature regulation, creating the perfect microclimate inside the shoe. It effectively expels heat and moisture, ensuring feet stay comfortably dry and healthy all day long, while simultaneously preventing water from entering. This exceptional breathability provides unparalleled comfort, reducing the feel
£42.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)