Derbie Geox Federico Smo.Lea Noir 43

Geox Junior Boy Shoes Jr Federico - Black - UK 9 / EU 43

Derbie Geox Federico Smo.Lea Noir 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£60.12
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Federico Boy Black, Size: 43

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£77.50
Free Delivery
Derbie Geox Federico Smo.Lea Noir 43

Cheapest offer

Formal shoes for boys, practical and timeless.Ideal for school, Federico are comfortable, breathable shoes in smooth black leather, designed to meet the demands of everyday use. The understated monochrome silhouette is versatile and easy to coordinate. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. COMPOSITION Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 70% Leather-25% Fabric-5% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Synthetic
£60.12
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

GEOX JR SAVAGE A Junior Boy SHOES BLACK 26_EU, BLACK *8.5 UK
£13.13
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox Junior J Trekkyup Boy B Abx Ankle Boots Navy/Lime 24 EU
£22.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Junior J Trekkyup Boy B Abx Ankle Boots Navy/Lime 27 EU
£49.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Junior J Trekkyup Boy B Abx Ankle Boots Navy/Lime 31 EU
£31.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J FLEXYPER Plus BOY Sneaker, Silver/LT RED, 12.5 UK
£51.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99