Children's Trainers Geox Briezee Noir 35

GEOX Junior Boys Briezee Trainers Black 35

Children's Trainers Geox Briezee Noir 35

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£40.82
Delivery from £16.99

Geox J BRIEZEE BOY A, Boys’ Sneaker, Black,2.5 UK

In stock
£48.31
Delivery from £3.99

Geox J BRIEZEE BOY A, Boys’ Sneaker, Black,2.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Geox J BRIEZEE BOY A, Boys’ Sneaker, Black,2.5 UK

In stock
£50.48
Delivery from £7.00

Geox J BRIEZEE BOY A, Boys’ Sneaker, Black,2.5 UK

£50.99
Free Delivery

Geox Briezee Bungee Black Kids Boys Shoes J36GMA-C9999 in a Plain Man-made in Size 35

2 - 4 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Geox J BRIEZEE BOY A, Boys’ Sneaker, Black,2.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£57.26
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Boys Junior J Arzach B. D Lace Up Leather Trainer
£52.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(3 UK, Black) Geox Boys Junior J Arzach B. D Lace Up Leather Trainer
£47.56
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(1.5 UK, Black) Geox Boys Junior J Arzach B. D Lace Up Leather Trainer
£52.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Junior Boys Pavel Double Strap Trainers Black 39
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
(2.5 UK, Black) Geox Boys Junior J Arzach B. D Lace Up Leather Trainer
£52.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's Trainers Geox Briezee Noir 35

Cheapest offer

Light and breathable running-inspired sneakers for boys with a modern design. Shown here in navy blue with dark red details, these shoes add an active touch to your child's casual and sporty looks, perfect for school and the weekend. Made from leather-effect material and nylon, the Briezee offer comfort and cushioning, ensuring optimal well-being from morning to evening.Easy to wear shoesVelcro closure and elastic laces; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole; Non-toxic chrome-free leather-covered insole
£40.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk