Ballet flats woman Geox Iberide B Noir 36

GEOX Junior Girls Iberide Mary Jane Brogue Shoes Black 36

Used Offers from

Ballet flats woman Geox Iberide B Noir 36

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.20
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Iberide Shoes Black EU 36 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J IBERIDE Girl H, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.46
Free Delivery

Geox J IBERIDE Girl H, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.89
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Vaniett Junior Kids Girls Summer Holiday Beach Sandals Purple
£31.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Kids Unisex Vaniett Junior Girls Shoes - Purple - Size UK 11.5 Kids
£33.80
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Geox Fusbetto Sandals White EU 32 Girl
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Kids Unisex Vaniett Junior Girls Shoes - Purple - Size UK 13 Kids
£36.55
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Geox Fusbetto Sandals White EU 34 Girl
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ballet flats woman Geox Iberide B Noir 36

Cheapest offer

Ballet flats for girls with a strap and round toe, perfect for school and for more formal outfits. Offered here in black, the Iberide features a classic and feminine style. Made from smooth and supple leather, these shoes are breathable, lightweight, and provide maximum comfort with every step.Key featuresEasy to wear shoesVelcro fastening; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole; Non-toxic leather-covered insole without chrome.
£26.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk