Children's Trainers Geox Activart Illuminus Noir 30

Geox Junior J Activart Illuminus Boy Sneakers Black/Orange 30_EU

Children's Trainers Geox Activart Illuminus Noir 30

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£44.04
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Junior J Activart Illuminus Boy Sneakers Black/Orange 30_EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

GEOX Activart Illuminus Boy Black/orange, Size: 30

3-6 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Junior J Activart Illuminus Boy Sneakers Black/Orange 30_EU

£56.01
Free Delivery

Geox Junior J Activart Illuminus Boy Sneakers Black/Orange 30_EU

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£56.64
Delivery from £9.99
Children's Trainers Geox Activart Illuminus Noir 30

Cheapest offer

Sneakers for boys with a dynamic design, enhanced by integrated lights in the outsole that add a burst of energy to your child's look. In this variant combining navy blue and royal blue, these shoes are made from breathable mesh with thermoplastic details to ensure lightness and durability. The Activart Illuminus are the perfect partners to add personality to everyday sporty looks and brighten up every step with a light flash.Technology:The original Geox technology, which combines a perforated sole with a breathable and waterproof membrane.Composition:Upper: 60% Fabric-40% SyntheticLining: 87% Fabric-13% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic MaterialInsole: 100% FabricFeatures:Easy and quick to slip onShoes with lights and On/Off buttonVelcro closure and elastic laces; Removable insole
£44.04
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Fastics Trainers White EU 31 Girls
£29.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J FASTICS Girl Sneaker, White/Black, 7 UK Child
£26.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Junior J Fastics Girl Sneakers White/Black 27_EU
£29.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Junior J Shaylax Girl Ankle Boots Black 27 EU
£26.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Fastics Trainers White EU 34 Girls
£37.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery