Girl Trainers Geox Laquinny Argenté 29

Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Platinum, 29 EU

Girl Trainers Geox Laquinny Argenté 29

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£39.69
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Platinum, 29 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

GEOX Laquinny Girl Platinum, Size: 29

3-6 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.90
Girl Trainers Geox Laquinny Argenté 29

Cheapest offer

Girls' sneakers with a contemporary design and feminine charm, which also appeal to older kids. Made from quilted material with a pearlescent leather effect in a bright platinum colour, these shoes combine lightness and breathability for everyday comfort. The Laquinny are perfect for adding a touch of refinement to the casual urban looks of little fashionistas.Technology:The original Geox technology, which combines a perforated sole with a breathable and waterproof membrane.Composition:Upper: 100% SyntheticLining: 80% Fabric-20% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic MaterialInsole: 100% LeatherFeatures:Easy and quick to slip onLace-up and zip closure; Removable insole
£39.69
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox J FASTICS Girl Sneaker, White/Black, 7 UK Child
£42.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Washiba Trainers White EU 38 Boys
£41.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Junior J Shaylax Girl Ankle Boots Black 26 EU
£19.85
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox Junior J Fastics Girl Sneakers White/Black 28_EU
£36.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Junior J Shaylax Girl Ankle Boots Black 27 EU
£24.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery