Geox Mikiroshi Trainers Silver EU 33 Girl

Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J MIKIROSHI GIRL in Silver 1 kid

Used Offers from

Geox Mikiroshi Trainers Silver EU 33 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£26.49
Delivery from £6.99

Geox Junior J Mikiroshi Girl Sneakers Dk Silver 33_EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.97
Free Delivery

Geox Junior J Mikiroshi Girl Sneakers Dk Silver 33_EU

£38.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox High Life Shoes
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox High Life Shoes
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Casual Shoes UOMO HIGH LIFE in Brown 7
£83.36
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's Uomo High Life A Loafer, Black, 8 UK
£65.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Casual Shoes UOMO HIGH LIFE in Black 7
£69.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mikiroshi Trainers Silver EU 33 Girl

Cheapest offer

GEOX Mikiroshi Girls´ High-Top Trainers: Breathable Comfort Meets Classic StyleDiscover the perfect fusion of sporty energy and classic charm with the GEOX Mikiroshi trainers, the ultimate footwear choice for active girls. These stylish high-top sneakers are meticulously designed to provide unparalleled comfort and support for all-day adventures, from the classroom to the playground. The Mikiroshi is more than just a shoe, it´s an experience in well-being, ensuring that young feet stay happy, healthy, and stylish from morning until night. Its versatile design seamlessly bridges the gap between athletic performance and everyday fashion, making it an essential addition to any girl´s wardrobe.At the heart of the Mikiroshi lies GEOX´s revolutionary and patented technology. The exclusive RESPIRA™ system combines a perforated outsole with a durable, breathable, and water-repellent membrane, allowing for natural temperature regulation. This groundbreaking system creates an ideal microclimate
£26.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)