Kids Kalispera Breathable High Top Trainers Black

Geox Kalispera J944gd000hhc9 Shoes Black EU 29 Girl

Kids Kalispera Breathable High Top Trainers Black

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Kalispera J944gd000hhc9 Shoes Black EU 29 Girl

1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL in Black 11 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.74
Free Delivery

Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL in Black 11 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£51.30
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's J Kalispera Girl D Sneakers, Black, 11 UK

In stock
£53.49
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's J Kalispera Girl D Sneakers, Black, 11 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Trainers for Girls, Kalispera Girl by GEOX® black

Unknown
£61.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Kalispera J944gd000hhc9 Shoes Black EU 26 Girl
£37.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Kalispera J944gd000hhc9 Shoes Black EU 34 Girl
£40.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Kalispera J944gd000hhc9 Shoes Black EU 25 Girl
£37.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Kalispera J944gd000hhc9 Shoes Black EU 29 Girl
£40.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Kalispera J944gd000hhc9 Shoes Black EU 31 Girl
£40.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kids Kalispera Breathable High Top Trainers Black

Cheapest offer

Product details • High top trainers • Sports shoe • Flat heel • Heel height: 1.5cm/0.5" • Fastening: zip fastening • Smooth finish Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 100% synthetic • Lining: 100% synthetic • Cushioning: 100% leather • Sole: 100% rubber
£38.99
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk