Geox Kalispera J944gd000hhc9 Shoes Black EU 33 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL in Black 1 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.74
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's J Kalispera Girl D Sneakers, Black, 1 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's J Kalispera Girl D Sneakers, Black, 1 UK Child

£54.99
Free Delivery

Trainers for Girls, Kalispera Girl by GEOX® black

Unknown
£61.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Kalispera J944gd000hhc9 Shoes Black EU 26 Girl
£37.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Kalispera J944gd000hhc9 Shoes Black EU 34 Girl
£40.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Kalispera J944gd000hhc9 Shoes Black EU 25 Girl
£37.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Kalispera J944gd000hhc9 Shoes Black EU 29 Girl
£40.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Kalispera J944gd000hhc9 Shoes Black EU 31 Girl
£40.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Kalispera J944gd000hhc9 Shoes Black EU 33 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of cutting-edge style and unparalleled comfort with the GEOX Kalispera J944GD000HHC9, a must-have high-top sneaker for fashion-forward girls. Designed to elevate any outfit, from school-day attire to weekend adventures, this shoe embodies a chic, urban spirit that never goes out of style.Experience the revolutionary comfort that only GEOX can provide. At the heart of the Kalispera sneaker is GEOX´s patented Respira™ technology. This innovative system features a perforated rubber outsole combined with a special breathable and waterproof membrane. This exclusive patent allows for natural temperature regulation, creating an ideal microclimate inside the shoe that keeps feet dry, healthy, and comfortable throughout the day, no matter the activity level. Say goodbye to discomfort and hello to happy feet, even after hours of wear.The Kalisper´s design is as functional as it is fashionable. The eye-catching upper provides a sophisticated and trendy look that will ma
£40.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)