Geox Kalispera Shoes Pink EU 28 Girl

Geox Kalispera Shoes Pink EU 28 Girls

Geox Kalispera Shoes Pink EU 28 Girl

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Girls J Kalispera Sneakers, Dk Pink, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Kalispera Trainers Grey EU 30 Girls
£30.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Geox Girls' J Kalispera Girl Trainers, Navy Dk Pink, 7 UK
£43.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Kalispera Breathable High Top Trainers Black
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox Sneakers Kalispera Pink EU 33 Girls
£41.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Junior J Kalispera Girl Sneakers, Antique Rose/Platinu, 39 EU
£45.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Kalispera Shoes Pink EU 28 Girl

Cheapest offer

GEOX Kalispera - The Ultimate Breathable & Flexible Sneaker for GirlsFootwear > ShoesDiscover the perfect blend of high-fashion style, innovative comfort, and everyday practicality with the GEOX Kalispera sneaker. Designed for dynamic girls with an eye for urban trends, this shoe is the ideal companion for school days, playground adventures, and weekend outings. The Kalispera delivers on GEOX´s promise of well-being and performance, ensuring your child´s feet stay comfortable and supported from morning until night, all wrapped in a design they will absolutely love to wear.At the heart of the Kalispera is GEOX´s revolutionary patented technology. This exclusive system combines a perforated rubber outsole with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This allows for natural temperature regulation within the shoe, creating a perfect microclimate that keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long. This groundbreaking breathability prevents overheating and discomfort, ensuring a cons
£37.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)