Women's sandals Geox Karly Gris 37

Geox Karly Sandals Golden EU 37 Girl

Women's sandals Geox Karly Gris 37

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£43.97
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's J Karly Girl Sandal, platinum, 4 UK

In stock
£55.51
Delivery from £11.50
Women's sandals Geox Karly Gris 37

Cheapest offer

Flat sandals for girls in a casual chic contemporary design, perfect for wearing tous every day. In this luminous rose version, Karly enhance any look with a fashionable, feminine touch. Made from pearlescent leather-effect material and metallic patent leather-effect material, these shoes feature a practical zipper closure on the heel and adjustable ankle straps with buckles.PRODUCT CODE: J7235D0NFHIC8013Key featuresEasy-to-wear shoesBuckle on strap adjusts fit; Antibacterial insole; Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole liningMaterialsUpper: 100% SyntheticLining: 100% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic materialInsole: 100% Leather
£43.97
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

GEOX Sandal Karly Girl White/lilac, Size: 35
£33.30
Compare 3 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Karly Sandals White EU 38 Girl
£33.30
Compare 3 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
GEOX Sandal Karly Girl White/lilac, Size: 37
£33.30
Compare 3 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Baby girl sandals Geox S.Karly D Blanc 25
£22.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Sandal Karly Girl White/lilac, Size: 36
£26.74
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99