Geox Mens Gisli Trainers Junior - Green - Size UK 1

Geox Kids Kids Green Gisli Trainers

Geox Mens Gisli Trainers Junior - Green - Size UK 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£41.25
Delivery from £2.99

Geox Boys' J Gisli Boy F Trainers, Dk Green Black, 1 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Geox Kids Green Gisli Trainers Green

2-5 working days
£55.00

Similar products

Geox Childrens/Kids J Savage A Leather School Shoes (9 UK Child) (Black)
£19.35
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox / Children's Shoes (Trainers) J BAYONYC BOY A in Blue 9 toddler
£46.75
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Girl Trainers Geox Eclyper Bleu 33
£28.83
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Girl Trainers Geox Eclyper Bleu 30
£28.83
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kids Eclyper Breathable Trainers blue
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox Mens Gisli Trainers Junior - Green - Size UK 1

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and lightweight, Gisli is a sneaker with a soft upper made from a waxed-leather-effect material and nylon. It boasts a sleek silhouette and on-trend aesthetic, making it the perfect choice for casual outfits, schooldays and weekends.- - Synthetic / textile upper - Hook and loop closure - 360 Degree breathability - Durable outsole
£41.25
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.