Geox Naimara Central Strap Shoes Black EU 27 Girl

Geox Kids' School Shoes Naimara Patent Leather T-Bar Black UK 9

Geox Naimara Central Strap Shoes Black EU 27 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£34.49
Delivery from £4.99

Baby girl moccasins Geox Naimara Noir 27

1-3 business days
£40.83
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Kids Naimara G B Patent Leather Shoe - Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.30
Delivery from £4.00

Geox Kids Naimara G B Patent Leather Shoe - Black

£49.30
Delivery from £4.00

Geox Kids Naimara G B Patent Leather Shoe - Black

£49.30
Delivery from £4.00

Geox Girls J Naimara Ballerina, Black, 9 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.98
Free Delivery

Geox Girls J Naimara Ballerina, Black, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Geox Girls J Naimara Ballerina, Black, 9 UK

In stock
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Girls J Naimara Ballerina, Black, 9 UK

£50.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Geox Childrens/Kids J Savage A Leather School Shoes (9 UK Child) (Black)
£19.35
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*3 UK
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
(7 UK, Black) Geox Childrens/Kids J Federico H Leather School Shoes
£56.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's Jr Savage a School Uniform Shoe, Black Synthetic, 4 UK
£57.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's Jr Savage a School Uniform Shoe, Black Synthetic, 5 UK
£57.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Naimara Central Strap Shoes Black EU 27 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of classic elegance and innovative comfort with the GEOX Naimara Central Strap shoes for girls. Designed for the dynamic school day, this sophisticated ballet flat is the ultimate footwear solution that keeps pace with her every move, from the classroom to the playground. It's an essential piece of footwear that masterfully combines a smart, polished look with the advanced comfort technology that GEOX is renowned for.At the heart of the Naimar´s exceptional design is GEOX´s pioneering patented technology. The exclusive system features a perforated outsole combined with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This revolutionary combination allows for natural temperature regulation, creating the perfect microclimate inside the shoe that keeps feet dry and comfortable throughout the day. This constant airflow prevents overheating and moisture buildup, ensuring your child can focus on learning and playing without the distraction of uncomfortable feet,
£34.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.