Geox Kids Shaylax Boys School Shoes Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£52.50

GEOX Shaylax Boy Black, Size: 35

3-6 working days
£57.50
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Boys J Shaylax Boy C Shoes, Black, 2.5 UK

In stock
£59.66
Delivery from £2.59
Geox Kids Shaylax Boys School Shoes Black

Cheapest offer

There is a perfect shoe for every child. We have them all. Thanks to Geox's high level of specialisation, GEOX knows how to ensure the correct development and wellbeing for young feet during every phase of growth.Brand: Geox KidsUpper: 84% Leather Bovine Nappa-16% Synthetic PolyurethaneLining: 29% Textile Mesh Nylon-71% Leather SheepSole: 100% Termoplastic RubberHeel height approx. 3 cm (1in)
£52.50
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Geox J16faa00045 Shaylax Booties Black EU 34 Kids
£45.73
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J SHAYLAX BOY A, Chelsea Boot, Black,
£25.26
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J16faa00045 Shaylax Booties Black EU 30 Kids
£50.21
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J16faa00045 Shaylax Booties Black EU 29 Kids
£45.73
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GEOX Junior Boys Shaylax School Shoes Black 36
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99