Geox JR Wader Boys Leather Touch Fasten Breathable School Shoes

Geox Kids Sneaker JR Wader D Black UK 6.5

Geox JR Wader Boys Leather Touch Fasten Breathable School Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.50
Delivery from £2.99

Geox JR Wader D, Boys’ Sneaker, Black,

In stock
£57.50
Free Delivery

Geox JR Wader D, Boys’ Sneaker, Black,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.18
Free Delivery
Geox JR Wader Boys Leather Touch Fasten Breathable School Shoes

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: UK 6.5 / EUR 40 / Shoe Shaft Style: Low Top / Toe Shape: Round / Character: Boy / Closure: Touch Fasten / Occasion: School / Lining Material: Textile / Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9 cm) / Colour: Black / Brand: GEOX / Type: Casual / Department: Boys / Model: J5530D-043BC-C9999-26 / Outsole Material: Rubber / Style: School Shoes / Features: Comfort / Shoe Width: Regular / Season: Winter / Upper Material: Leather/Synthetic
£52.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Geox J Zheeno Boy A Sneaker, Black, 2.5 UK
£49.47
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox B SPRINTYE Girl A, Baby - Mädchen Sneaker, Avio/Silver,
£25.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J WASHIBA BOY A Sneaker, 10 UK Child Black
£23.44
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox B ECLYPER BOY A, Sneaker, 7 UK Child Blue
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B NASHIK Girl WPF A Sneaker, 3 UK Child Pink
£35.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery