Geox Laquinny Trainers Black EU 35 Girl

Geox Laquinny Trainers Black EU 35 Girls

Used Offers from

Geox Laquinny Trainers Black EU 35 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Black/Platinum, 35 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.64
Free Delivery

Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Black/Platinum, 35 EU

£42.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Girls' J Laquinny Girl G Trainers, Black, 12.5 Child UK
£57.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Platinum, 34 EU
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Girls' J Laquinny B Trainers, White, 1.5 UK
£34.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl WPF Sneakers, Black, 38 EU
£55.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Laquinny Trainers Black EU 31 Girls
£20.36
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Laquinny Trainers Black EU 35 Girl

Cheapest offer

GEOX Laquinny Girls´ High-Cut Breathable TrainersDiscover the perfect fusion of on-trend style and unparalleled comfort with the GEOX Laquinny, a high-cut trainer designed for girls who love to make a statement. Inspired by classic basketball silhouettes, this sneaker is engineered to keep up with her busiest days, providing exceptional support and a standout look that is bound to bowl over bigger girls too. The Laquinny is more than just a shoe, it´s a testament to Italian design and innovative technology, crafted for the well-being of growing feet.The cornerstone of the Laquinny´s design is GEOX´s exclusive patented system. This revolutionary technology features a perforated outsole combined with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This allows for natural temperature regulation, creating the perfect microclimate inside the shoe that keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long. Say goodbye to discomfort caused by overheating and moisture, and hello to a fresh, healthy en
£27.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)