GEOX Lightyloo Toddler Girl Silver/lilac, Size: 27

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£26.95
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Boy's B Lightyloo Girl C Sneaker, Silver Lilac, 9 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.48
Free Delivery

Geox Light Stitch 2v Silver Kids girls trainers B6561C-C1316 in a Plain Man-made in Size 27

2 - 4 working days
£52.00
Free Delivery
GEOX Lightyloo Toddler Girl Silver/lilac, Size: 27

Cheapest offer

Trendy and sporty baby sneakers, created through a collaboration between Geox and Disney. Trendy and sporty baby sneakers, created through a collaboration between Geox and Disney. In this silver and lilac version, Lightyloo features graphics and patches dedicated to the character Stitch. Made from pearlescent effect leather and shiny fabric, they have lights built into the outsole to increase the fun with every step.
£26.95
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

GEOX Lightyloo Toddler Girl Silver/lilac, Size: 23
£25.72
Go to shop
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
GEOX Lightyloo Toddler Girl Silver/lilac, Size: 26
£26.95
Go to shop
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
GEOX Lightyloo Toddler Girl Silver/lilac, Size: 25
£26.95
Go to shop
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
GEOX Lightyloo Toddler Girl Silver/lilac, Size: 22
£25.72
Go to shop
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
GEOX Lightyloo Toddler Boy Light Navy/azure, Size: 23
£26.25
Go to shop
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90