Geox Lightyloo Trainers Pink EU 21 Girl

Geox Lightyloo Trainers Pink EU 21 Girls

Geox Lightyloo Trainers Pink EU 21 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Geox Baby LIGHTYLOO Girl B Sneaker, Dk Pink, 4.5 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.33
Free Delivery

Geox Baby LIGHTYLOO Girl B Sneaker, Dk Pink, 4.5 UK Child

£39.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox B LIGHTYLOO BOY A Sneaker, Navy/Azure, 7.5 UK Child
£42.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Lightyloo Slip-on Shoes Blue EU 25 Girls
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Baby B Lightyloo Boy Sneakers Navy/Royal 21_EU
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Baby B Lightyloo Boy Sneakers Navy/Royal 24_EU
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Lightyloo Trainers Pink EU 21 Girl

Cheapest offer

GEOX Lightyloo Girls´ Light-Up Disney Sneakers | Breathable & FunIgnite her imagination with every step in the GEOX Lightyloo trainers, the enchanting sneaker born from the magical partnership between Geox and Disney. Designed specifically for active girls, this shoe combines playful style with Geox´s renowned comfort technology, making it the perfect choice for daily adventures, from the playground to parties. This classic sneaker is engineered to support her every move while adding a touch of sparkle to her day.Watch her face light up with joy as the built-in lights in the outsole sparkle with every jump, run, and skip. The Lightyloo boasts a sporty yet attractive design, featuring a beautiful combination of a pearlescent synthetic material and a hi-shine mesh. This classic low-cut silhouette is instantly elevated with a touch of Disney magic, creating a shoe that is as fun to look at as it is to wear. It´s more than just a sneaker, it´s a companion for creating magical memories and
£29.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)