Geox Jaylon Heel Shoes Black EU 39 Woman

Geox Loafers / Casual Shoes D JAYLON 2 in Black 6

Used Offers from

Geox Jaylon Heel Shoes Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Women's D Jaylon 2 BMoccasin, Black, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Jaylon 2 BMoccasin, Black, 6 UK

£81.17
Free Delivery

Geox Loafers / Casual Shoes D JAYLON 2 in Black 6

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£81.70
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Jaylon 2 BMoccasin, Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£162.40
Delivery from £11.65

Similar products

Geox Spherica Ec1 A Loafers EU 37 Blue
£75.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D25QRA 00022 C4692 Loafers, Blue, 38½
£75.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Spherica Ec1 Loafers
£62.19
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Loafers / Casual Shoes U ISTRIA in Blue 10.5
£91.20
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Loafers / Casual Shoes U ISTRIA in Blue 6.5
£91.20
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Jaylon Heel Shoes Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

GEOX Jaylon Women´s Leather LoafersElevate your everyday wardrobe with the GEOX Jaylon, the quintessential loafer designed for the modern woman who demands both style and substance. Perfectly blending a contemporary urban aesthetic with GEOX´s signature technological innovation, these exceptional leather shoes offer an unparalleled experience of comfort and sophistication. The Jaylon is more than just footwear, it´s a commitment to all-day well-being, allowing you to navigate the demands of city life with grace and confidence.At the heart of the Jaylon´s design is the revolutionary GEOX system. This patented technology features a perforated outsole combined with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane, facilitating natural temperature regulation inside the shoe. This creates an ideal microclimate that keeps your feet feeling dry, fresh, and comfortable from your morning commute to your evening plans. Say goodbye to the discomfort of overheated feet and embrace a new standard o
£53.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)