Geox Spherica Loafers Black EU 36 Woman

Used Offers from

Geox Spherica Loafers Black EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Loafers / Casual Shoes D SPHERICA EC1 in Black 3

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£82.08
Free Delivery

Geox Womens D Spherica Ec1 Moccasins, Black, 3 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.20
Free Delivery

Geox Womens D Spherica Ec1 Moccasins, Black, 3 UK

£92.38
Free Delivery

Geox Womens D Spherica Ec1 Moccasins, Black, 3 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£175.59
Delivery from £9.97

Similar products

Geox Spherica Ec1 A Loafers EU 37
£75.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Womens D Spherica Ec1 Moccasins, Black, 7.5 UK
£77.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Loafers / Casual Shoes D SPHERICA EC1 in Black 4
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Spherica EC1 Suede Breathable Loafers beige
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox Loafers D Spherica EC1 - Women's Black Casual Shoes UK 5 / EU 38
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Spherica Loafers Black EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of timeless elegance and revolutionary comfort with the GEOX Spherica™ Leather Loafers for Women. Meticulously designed for the modern woman who demands both style and well-being, this shoe redefines the experience of all-day wear. Say goodbye to tired feet and hello to an unparalleled sensation of lightness and support that will carry you through your busiest days with effortless grace.At the heart of this extraordinary loafer is the innovative Spherica™ technology, featuring the groundbreaking Zero Shock System. This advanced engineering transforms every step by providing an unprecedented level of cushioning and shock absorption. Feel the difference as the ultra-soft sole absorbs and dissipates the impact and stress from walking on hard surfaces, creating a blissful sensation of walking on air. This active cushioning not only enhances comfort but also delivers a perceptible energy boost, making these the ideal loafers for long days on your feet, city strol
£69.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)