GEOX Loftus Girl White/pink, Size: 37

Geox Loftus Trainers White EU 37 Girl

GEOX Loftus Girl White/pink, Size: 37

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£30.97
Delivery from £6.90

Geox J Loftus Girl B Sneaker, White Pink, 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.38
Free Delivery
GEOX Loftus Girl White/pink, Size: 37

Cheapest offer

Girls sneakers with a sporty and modern running-inspired design. Girls sneakers with a sporty and modern running-inspired design. Here in white and pink, they are made of leather-effect material and mesh with reinforced toe caps. Breathable and comfortable, Loftus adds a fashionable touch to school and leisure outfits.
£30.97
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox J Loftus Boy B Trainers, Royal/Azure, 36 EU
£46.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Loftus Girl B Trainers, Multicolour/White, 39 EU
£49.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Loftus Girl Salmon/white, Size: 28
£42.28
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Loftus Boy B Trainers, White/Azure, 37 EU
£50.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Loftus Boy B Trainers, Ochre/White, 39 EU
£38.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery