Geox Riddock Shoes Black EU 28 Kids

Geox Low-Top Sneakers Riddock Black EU 28 / UK 10 Boys/Girls

Geox Riddock Shoes Black EU 28 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox boys J847SH00043C9999 J RIDDOCK BOY H Low-Top Sneakers, Black, 10 UK

In stock
£44.16
Free Delivery

Geox boys J847SH00043C9999 J RIDDOCK BOY H Low-Top Sneakers, Black, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.47
Free Delivery

Geox boys J847SH00043C9999 J RIDDOCK BOY H Low-Top Sneakers, Black, 10 UK

£45.46
Free Delivery

GEOX J RIDDOCK Boys Shoes Black - UK 10 / EUR 28

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Men's Uomo Symbol C Low-Top Sneakers, Black, 9 UK (43 EU)
£53.12
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Bleu 41
£63.80
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Bleu 48
£63.80
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J Arzach BOY D Low-Top Sneakers, Black, 6 UK
£25.59
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Walee A Low-Top Sneakers, Taupe, 9 UK
£64.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Riddock Shoes Black EU 28 Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in school day comfort and classic style with the GEOX Riddock, the premium footwear choice for active children. Meticulously designed as the perfect formal shoe, the Riddock seamlessly complements any school uniform while delivering the unparalleled comfort and performance that the GEOX brand is renowned for. This shoe is not just a part of a uniform, it´s an investment in your child´s well-being, ensuring their feet remain happy, healthy, and supported from the morning bell to the final home-time run.The cornerstone of the Riddock´s exceptional design is GEOX´s exclusive patented technology. This innovative system features a perforated outsole combined with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This revolutionary combination allows for natural temperature regulation within the shoe, creating an ideal microclimate that keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long. Say goodbye to the discomfort of sweaty, overheated feet. With GEOX Riddock, your child ca
£34.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)