B254VB Macchia Boy Sandals for Babies, GEOX® camel

Geox Macchia Baby Sandals

B254VB Macchia Boy Sandals for Babies, GEOX® camel

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£33.59
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Baby B Sandal Macchia Boy, Ochre Yellow Multicol, 3 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.09
Free Delivery
B254VB Macchia Boy Sandals for Babies, GEOX® camel

Cheapest offer

B254VB Macchia Boy Sandals, Geox® Semi-ventilated sandals designed to offer maximum comfort and support from the moment they take their first steps, with the guarantee to keep feet dry all day long... and a lovely multicoloured look! Thanks to their know-how and expertise, Geox® offers the best for the development of little feet!Material ContentUpper: leather and polyurethane syntheticsLining: leatherInsole: leatherOutsole: resistant, lightweight and non-slip thermoplastic rubberPlus points of these B254VB MacchiaBoy sandals by Geox® for boysComfortable design to ensure ease and protection of the footClosed sandals, protected toeRespira® sole (exclusive Geox® patent): the combination of a perforated sole and a breathable and waterproof membrane allows natural thermoregulation to keep the foot dry throughout the dayOptimal flexibility guaranteed by the outsole with integrated Flexy SystemHook-and-loop strap fastening so they're easy to put on and for a perfect fit to the instepRigid hee
£33.59
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Baby B Macchia Boy First Steps Navy, 24 EU
£33.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B Sandal MACCHIA BOY, Navy, 2.5 UK Child
£28.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Geox B254va08554 Macchia Sandals
£47.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B MACCHIA Girl First Walker Shoe, Whisky, 2.5 UK Child
£21.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby Boys B Macchia Boy First Walker Shoe, Navy, 5 UK Child
£32.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery