Geox Ottavio D Shoes Brown EU 43 Men

Geox Man U Ottavio D Shoes

Geox Ottavio D Shoes Brown EU 43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Mens U Ottavio D Shoes, Mud, 9 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.19
Free Delivery

Geox Mens U Ottavio D Shoes, Mud, 9 UK

£76.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Trainers Wells Grey EU 45 Men
£63.80
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Ankle Boots Man U Ottavio B
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Geox Sneakers Wells C Grey EU 42 Men
£63.80
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Trainers Nebula Black Men EU 41
£89.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Man U Nebula B Sneakers
£77.79
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Ottavio D Shoes Brown EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

GEOX Ottavio D Men´s Leather ShoesDiscover the perfect synthesis of timeless style and revolutionary comfort with the GEOX Ottavio D, a must-have leather shoe for the modern man. Designed for those who appreciate enduring aesthetics and superior well-being, the Ottavio D transcends fleeting trends, establishing itself as a permanent fixture in any discerning wardrobe. Its versatile and sophisticated silhouette makes it the ideal companion for a wide range of occasions, from a busy day at the office to a relaxed weekend outing.At the heart of the GEOX Ottavio D lies the brand´s exclusive patented system, a hallmark of innovation in footwear. This technology ensures exceptional breathability through the perforated outsole, combined with a special resistant and waterproof membrane that allows for natural temperature regulation. This creates the perfect microclimate inside the shoe, keeping your feet comfortably dry and fresh throughout the day, regardless of the weather or your activity l
£59.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)