Geox Maquinnens Loafers Black EU 32 Girl

Geox Maquinnens Loafers Black EU 32 Girls

Used Offers from

Geox Maquinnens Loafers Black EU 32 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J MAQUINNENS Girl E Moccasin, Black, 0 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Maquinnens Loafers Black EU 38 Girl
£48.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Maquinnens Loafers Black EU 34 Girl
£45.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Maquinnens Loafers Black EU 35 Girl
£45.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Maquinnens Loafers Black EU 32 Girl
£45.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Maquinnens Loafers Black EU 31 Girl
£45.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Maquinnens Loafers Black EU 32 Girl

Cheapest offer

GEOX Maquinnens: Stylish & Breathable Girls´ LoafersElevate your girl´s footwear collection with the GEOX Maquinnens, a loafer that masterfully blends contemporary urban style with unparalleled comfort. Designed for the fashion-forward girl, this shoe offers a sophisticated yet edgy look, making it the perfect choice for school days, weekend outings, and special occasions. The Maquinnens is crafted from a high-quality synthetic, leather-effect material, providing a polished and durable finish that´s ready for daily adventures. Its classic loafer silhouette is given a modern, powerful update with a chunky, combat-style lug sole, ensuring she stands out with every step.Unrivalled Breathability and All-Day ComfortThe true magic of the GEOX Maquinnens loafer lies in its innovative technology, designed to keep feet comfortable and healthy all day long. Featuring GEOX´s exclusive patented Respira™ sole, this shoe revolutionises comfort. The combination of a perforated outsole and a resistant
£45.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)