Derbie Geox Federico Smo.Lea Noir 44

Geox Men's Federico C Shoes Black UK 10

Derbie Geox Federico Smo.Lea Noir 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£60.12
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Federico Boy Black, Size: 44

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£77.50
Free Delivery
Derbie Geox Federico Smo.Lea Noir 44

Cheapest offer

Formal shoes for boys, practical and timeless.Ideal for school, Federico are comfortable, breathable shoes in smooth black leather, designed to meet the demands of everyday use. The understated monochrome silhouette is versatile and easy to coordinate. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. COMPOSITION Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 70% Leather-25% Fabric-5% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Synthetic
£60.12
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Derbie Geox Federico Smooth Leather Noir 43,5
£68.85
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Derbie Geox Federico Smooth Leather Noir 42
£68.85
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Federico Loafers Black EU 44 Men
£68.85
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Mens U Federico W Shoes, Black, 9 UK
£90.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Federico V Shoes, Black, 8 UK
£66.72
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery