Geox Leitan Loafers Black EU 46 Men

Geox Men's Moccasins U Leitan E Black UK 11 EU 46

Geox Leitan Loafers Black EU 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Boat shoes Geox Leitan Noir 46

1-3 business days
£60.21
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Men's U Leitan E Moccasins, Black, 11 UK

In stock
£69.89
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Leitan E Moccasins, Black, 11 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.46
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Leitan E Moccasins, Black, 11 UK

£71.65
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Leitan E Moccasins, Black, 11 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£86.41
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Man U Moner A Moccasins
£64.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Siron W Moccasins, Brown, 7 UK
£84.35
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Man U Siron W C Moccasins
£70.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Spherica Ec11 Wide Moccasins, Black, 10.5 UK
£84.70
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boat shoes Geox Moner Noir 39
£81.00
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Leitan Loafers Black EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

GEOX Leitan Men´s Leather Loafers: Breathable Comfort, Unmatched LightnessDiscover the GEOX Leitan, the definitive leather loafer for the modern man who refuses to compromise on comfort or style. This shoe is a masterclass in functional design, engineered to provide an unparalleled footwear experience from morning to night. The Leitan loafer boasts exceptional lightness and supreme levels of comfort, delivering a sensation of walking on air with every step you take. Its versatile and outfit-friendly aesthetic makes it an indispensable addition to any discerning gentleman´s wardrobe, effortlessly elevating both casual and smart-casual looks.At the heart of the Leitan´s superior comfort lies GEOX´s revolutionary patented technology. The iconic perforated outsole, combined with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane, allows for natural temperature regulation within the shoe. This groundbreaking system creates an ideal microclimate, expelling moisture and sweat while preventing w
£59.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)