Sandals Geox Strada Beige 45

Geox Men's Sandals UOMO Strada – Sand/Navy – UK 10.5

Used Offers from

Sandals Geox Strada Beige 45

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.47
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Uomo Strada Sandals Beige EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Flat sandals S.STRADA D in Beige 10.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.76
Free Delivery

Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Sand Navy, 10.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.00
Free Delivery

Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Sand Navy, 10.5 UK

£59.18
Free Delivery

Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Sand Navy, 10.5 UK

In stock
£66.06
Delivery from £11.50

Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Sand Navy, 10.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£69.11
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Sand Navy, 10.5 UK

In stock
£75.02
Delivery from £2.59

Similar products

Geox Sandals U Xand 2S – Black – Men's EU 41 / UK 7
£36.22
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Flat sandals UOMO SANDAL STRADA in Black 10.5
£50.54
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandals Geox Strada Noir 43
£47.47
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Geox Strada Noir 41
£47.47
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Mens U Xand 2s B Sandals, Black, 9 UK
£46.71
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandals Geox Strada Beige 45

Cheapest offer

CompositionUpper: 55% Synthetic Polyurethane-45% Synthetic MicrofiberInsole: 100% RubberSole type: RUBBERLining: 100% Textile Mesh PolyesterInsole: 100% Leather Bovine SuedeHeel height: H.30 MM
£47.47
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk