Trainers Geox Nebula Tumb.Lea Noir 40

Geox Men's Sneakers Nebula - Low-Top, Black - UK 6.5 (EU 40)

Used Offers from

Trainers Geox Nebula Tumb.Lea Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£86.68
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Nebula Trainers Black EU 40 Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Men's Nebula Low-Top Sneakers, Black, 6.5 UK (40 EU)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.18
Free Delivery

Geox Men's Nebula Low-Top Sneakers, Black, 6.5 UK (40 EU)

In stock
£97.19
Free Delivery

Geox Men's Nebula Low-Top Sneakers, Black, 6.5 UK (40 EU)

£101.93
Free Delivery

Geox Men's Nebula Low-Top Sneakers, Black, 6.5 UK (40 EU)

£103.10
Free Delivery

Geox Men's Nebula Low-Top Sneakers, Black, 6.5 UK (40 EU)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£129.65
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Men's Nebula Low-Top Sneakers, Black, 6.5 UK (40 EU)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£227.50
Delivery from £10.17

Similar products

Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Bleu 43
£65.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Trainers U WELLS - Black - UK 9 / EU 43
£65.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Man U Wells C Sneakers
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Man U Nebula B Sneakers
£86.68
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Wells U52t5c Trainers Black EU 42 Men
£65.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trainers Geox Nebula Tumb.Lea Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Men's low-top sneakers, comfortable, ultra-breathable and with a total black design.Flagship of an iconic style, the Nebula™ are sneakers synonymous with lightness, comfort and superior breathability. The refined monochrome aesthetic in black full grain leather is easy to coordinate and destined to remain timeless. Features A mix of high breathability and ergonomic design thanks to systems designed by Geox. Optimal cushioning for protection and absorption of impact and stress. Lightweight shoes for all-day walking comfort. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 84% Leather-16% Fabric Lining: 76% Fabric-17% Leather-7% Synthetic Outsole: 67% Synthetic material-33% Rubber Insole: 100% Leather
£86.68
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk