Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Gris 46

Geox Men's Sneakers Uomo Snake Dk Grey/Off-White UK 11

Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Gris 46

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£63.80
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Snake Trainers Grey EU 46 Men

8 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Men's Uomo Snake Sneakers, Dk Grey Off White, 11 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.00
Free Delivery

Geox Shoes (Trainers) SNAKE in Grey 11

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£70.88
Free Delivery

Geox Men's Uomo Snake Sneakers, Dk Grey Off White, 11 UK

£71.77
Free Delivery

Geox Men's Uomo Snake Sneakers, Dk Grey Off White, 11 UK

£79.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Men's Sneakers Nebula - Low-Top, Black - UK 6.5 (EU 40)
£86.68
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Bleu 43
£65.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Man U Wells C Sneakers
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Nebula Trainers Blue EU 39 Men
£83.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Man U Nebula B Sneakers
£86.68
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Gris 46

Cheapest offer

Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in gray suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
£63.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk