Geox Deiven Trainers Beige EU 44 Men

Geox Men's U Deiven B Sneaker, White Sand, 10 UK

Geox Deiven Trainers Beige EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.99

Geox U Deiven B Men's Trainers, White Sand, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.44
Free Delivery
Geox Deiven Trainers Beige EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of modern style and revolutionary comfort with the GEOX Deiven trainers for Men. As a quintessential piece in the Footwear category, this Low Cut Sneaker redefines urban exploration. The Deiven is a masterclass in design, presenting a classic yet dynamic silhouette crafted from high-quality Leather, making it the ideal companion for the discerning man navigating the demands of city life. Its versatile and contemporary aesthetic ensures it pairs effortlessly with everything from casual jeans to smart chinos, solidifying its place as a staple in any modern wardrobe.The true genius of the GEOX Deiven lies in the technology that works tirelessly for your comfort. Experience the benefits of GEOX´s patented system, a hallmark of innovation in footwear. The signature perforated outsole works in synergy with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane, allowing for natural temperature regulation inside the shoe. This creates a perfect microclimate that keeps yo
£48.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Geox Men's U New Damon B Loafers, Black, 7 UK
£52.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 9.5 UK
£43.10
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Deiven Trainers Black EU 40 Men
£53.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 7.5 UK
£41.03
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Andalo CAnkle Boot, black, 10.5 UK
£74.91
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99