Trainers Geox Flextride Plus Gris 42

Geox Men's U Flexride Plus C Trainers, Dove Grey, 42 EU

Trainers Geox Flextride Plus Gris 42

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£44.81
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Men's U Flexride Plus C Trainers, Dove Grey, 42 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.64
Free Delivery

GEOX Flextride Plus Man Dove Grey, Size: 42

3-6 working days
£68.93
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Flextride Plus Men Casual Summer Slip On Sneakers Dove Grey Fabric

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.04
Free Delivery
Trainers Geox Flextride Plus Gris 42

Cheapest offer

Features:Upper: 54% Woven Cotton Textile-20% Synthetic Polyamide/Nylon-16% Calf Suede Leather-10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 90% EVA (Micro, Phylon)-10% RubberOutsole Type: RUBBERLining: 49% Woven Polyester Textile-19% Synthetic Polyurethane-19% Polyester Mesh Textile-13% Woven Polyamide/Nylon TextileInsole: 100% Woven Polyester Textile
£44.81
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Men's U New Damon B Loafers, Black, 7 UK
£52.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 9.5 UK
£43.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Deiven Trainers Black EU 40 Men
£53.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 7.5 UK
£41.03
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Andalo CAnkle Boot, black, 10.5 UK
£74.91
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99