Geox Nebula + Grip Ab Trainers Black EU 42 Men

Geox Men's U Nebula + Grip B Ab Sneaker, Black, 8 UK

Used Offers from

Geox Nebula + Grip Ab Trainers Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£95.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Men's U Nebula + Grip B AbSneaker, Black, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.84
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Nebula + Grip B AbSneaker, Black, 8 UK

In stock
£142.12
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Geox Sandals U Xand 2S – Black – Men's EU 41 / UK 7
£36.22
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Andalo C Ankle Boot, Black, 8 UK
£71.46
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Spherica Actif Trainers Black EU 46 Men
£67.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 9.5 UK
£60.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Deiven Trainers Black EU 40 Men
£64.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Nebula + Grip Ab Trainers Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

GEOX Nebula + Grip ABX Men´s Waterproof Leather Sneaker | Classic Low CutElevate your urban adventures with the GEOX Nebula™ + Grip ABX, a masterfully engineered sneaker for the modern man who demands performance without compromising on style. This classic, low-cut leather trainer is the pinnacle of footwear innovation, designed to provide unparalleled comfort and protection, whether you´re navigating a busy workday or exploring the city on a weekend. Its sophisticated, metropolitan mood makes it the perfect choice for any casual situation, ensuring you always put your best foot forward.Never let the weather dictate your day. Featuring Geox´s exclusive Amphibiox™ (ABX) technology, these trainers offer superior waterproof protection. This advanced membrane shields your feet from the pouring rain and unexpected puddles, guaranteeing they remain completely dry and comfortable. The Amphibiox™ system represents Geox´s top-of-the-range waterproofing, empowering you to face any weather condit
£95.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)