Geox U Prali B Trainers Green EU 42 Men

Geox Men's U Prali B Sneaker, Military, 8 UK

Geox U Prali B Trainers Green EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £6.99

Geox Men's U Prali BSneaker, Military, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.71
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Prali BSneaker, Military, 8 UK

£65.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Sandals U Xand 2S – Black – Men's EU 41 / UK 7
£32.60
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 7.5 UK
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Deiven Trainers Black EU 41 Men
£68.88
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Spherica Actif Trainers Black EU 46 Men
£67.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Andalo C Ankle Boot, Black, 8 UK
£78.11
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox U Prali B Trainers Green EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of classic style and innovative comfort with the GEOX U Prali B trainers for men. This exceptional low-cut sneaker is meticulously engineered for the modern man who values both sophisticated aesthetics and all-day well-being. As a staple piece in the Footwear category, these leather sneakers redefine what it means to wear a comfortable, stylish, and high-performing shoe for any occasion.Experience the revolutionary GEOX patent that has transformed the world of footwear. The U Prali B features the exclusive Respira™ system, a groundbreaking technology that combines a perforated sole with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This intelligent design allows for natural temperature regulation, actively wicking away moisture to create the ideal microclimate inside the shoe. The result is unparalleled comfort, keeping your feet perfectly dry and at ease from morning to night, regardless of your activity level or the weather outside.Built for a life in
£49.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)