Trainers Geox Renan Bleu 43

Geox Men's U Renan A Trainers, Navy, 43 EU

Used Offers from

Trainers Geox Renan Bleu 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£69.52
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Men's U Renan A Trainers, Navy, 43 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.97
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Renan A Trainers in Navy | Size: 9 Geox Navy 9

3-5 working days
£120.00

Similar products

Geox Sandals U Xand 2S – Black – Men's EU 41 / UK 7
£35.71
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Andalo C Ankle Boot, Black, 8 UK
£69.88
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 7.5 UK
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Spherica Actif Trainers Black EU 46 Men
£67.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Deiven Trainers Black EU 41 Men
£64.42
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Geox Renan Bleu 43

Cheapest offer

:Lightweight and breathable low-top sneakers for men, featuring a convenient side zip. In this version that mixes beige and white, it has a suede and nappa upper. Modern and dynamic, Renan highlights casual urban looks.Technology :With the Original Breathing System, comfort follows you everywhere: the perforated outsole with breathable and waterproof membrane allows your feet to breathe and keeps water out. The result? Always dry feet and constant comfort, step after step.Composition :Upper: 70% Leather-24% Synthetic-6% FabricLining: 79% Fabric-21% SyntheticOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% SyntheticFeatures :Easy and quick to put onRemovable insole
£69.52
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk