Geox Spherica Ec12 Trainers Black EU 43 Men

Geox Men's U Spherica Ec12 Sneaker, Black, 9 UK

Geox Spherica Ec12 Trainers Black EU 43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£76.49
Delivery from £4.99

GEOX Spherica Ec12 Man Black, Size: 43

3-6 working days
£129.90
Free Delivery
Geox Spherica Ec12 Trainers Black EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of comfort and understated style with the GEOX Spherica Ec12 Trainers for men. This exceptional sneaker redefines daily footwear by merging a sophisticated, classic aesthetic with revolutionary technology, ensuring you remain light on your feet from morning to night. As a staple in any modern wardrobe, this low-cut sneaker is designed for the man who values both form and function.The Spherica Ec12 is engineered for an extraordinary walking experience. At its core is the groundbreaking Spherica™ technology, featuring the Zero Shock System. This system incorporates ultra-soft spheres in the outsole that provide an unprecedented level of cushioning, absorbing impacts and shocks with every step you take. The result is a sensation of walking on air, providing a boost of energy and protecting your joints throughout the day, whether you´re navigating busy city streets or enjoying a leisurely weekend stroll.Breathability is a hallmark of GEOX, and the Spherica Ec12 is a t
£76.49
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Geox Men's U New Damon B Loafers, Black, 7 UK
£52.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 9.5 UK
£43.10
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Deiven Trainers Black EU 40 Men
£53.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 7.5 UK
£41.03
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Andalo CAnkle Boot, black, 10.5 UK
£74.91
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99