Boots Geox Spherica EC17 Marron 44

Geox Men's U Spherica Ec17 Ankle Boot, dark brown, 10 UK

Boots Geox Spherica EC17 Marron 44

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£77.62
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Men's U Spherica Ec17 Ankle Boot, dark brown, 10 UK

In stock
£104.75
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Spherica Ec17 Ankle Boot, dark brown, 10 UK

Unknown
£104.75
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Spherica Ec17 Ankle Boot, dark brown, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£116.06
Delivery from £9.99

GEOX Spherica Ec17 Man Dark Brown, Size: 44

3-6 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery
Boots Geox Spherica EC17 Marron 44

Cheapest offer

Men's ankle boots with a contemporary style, offering an ultra-cushioned walking experience and maximum breathability. Presented in a refined taupe shade, these shoes are made from soft suede leather, ensuring optimal comfort for daily use. Perfect for pairing with urban casual outfits, the Spherica™ EC17 guarantee lightness and well-being with every step in the city.Enhanced cushioning, thanks to the Zero Shock SystemLightweight shoesLace-up closureUpper: 100% LeatherLining: 59% Synthetic-30% Fabric-11% LeatherOutsole: 95% Synthetic Material-5% RubberInsole: 100% Synthetic
£77.62
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Geox Men's U New Damon B Loafers, Black, 7 UK
£52.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 9.5 UK
£43.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Andalo C Ankle Boot, Black, 8 UK
£64.46
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Deiven Trainers Black EU 40 Men
£53.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 7.5 UK
£41.03
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery