Trainers Geox Spherica Ec2 Plus Noir 43

Geox Men's U Spherica EC2 Plus Trainers, Black, 43 EU

Trainers Geox Spherica Ec2 Plus Noir 43

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£78.76
Delivery from £16.99

Riogrande - male - Geox - Sneakers - Black - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK

1-5 Business Days
£123.00
Delivery from £5.45

GEOX Spherica Ec2 Plus Man Black, Size: 43

3-6 working days
£139.90
Free Delivery
Trainers Geox Spherica Ec2 Plus Noir 43

Cheapest offer

Men's shoe with ultra cushioning, featuring a simple and quick hands-free fit. Made from soft black leather, it provides a light and comfortable stride with every step. Spherica™ EC2 Plus adds an active-chic touch to everyday looks.Technology:With the Original Breathing System, comfort follows you everywhere: the perforated outsole with breathable and waterproof membrane keeps your feet ventilated while preventing water from getting in. The result? Always dry feet and consistent comfort, step after step.Composition:Upper: 87% Leather-13% FabricLining: 93% Fabric-7% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic MaterialInsole: 100% SyntheticFeatures:Enhanced cushioning, thanks to the Zero Shock SystemFast In System: easy and quick hands-free fitLace-up and elastic closure; removable insole
£78.76
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Men's U New Damon B Loafers, Black, 7 UK
£52.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 9.5 UK
£43.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Deiven Trainers Black EU 40 Men
£53.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 7.5 UK
£41.03
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Andalo CAnkle Boot, black, 10.5 UK
£74.91
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99