Geox Wells U52t5c Trainers Black EU 44 Men

Geox Men's U Wells C Sneakers, Black Dk Jeans, 10 UK

Used Offers from

Geox Wells U52t5c Trainers Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Shoes (Trainers) U WELLS in Black 10

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£80.37
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Wells C Sneakers, Black Dk Jeans, 10 UK

In stock
£80.67
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Wells C Sneakers, Black Dk Jeans, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Sandals U Xand 2S – Black – Men's EU 41 / UK 7
£36.22
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Andalo C Ankle Boot, Black, 8 UK
£71.46
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Spherica Actif Trainers Black EU 46 Men
£67.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 9.5 UK
£60.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Deiven Trainers Black EU 40 Men
£64.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Wells U52t5c Trainers Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of contemporary urban style and revolutionary comfort with the GEOX Wells U52T5C trainers for men. Designed for the modern man who demands both aesthetic appeal and all-day performance from his footwear, these low-cut sneakers are a masterclass in Italian design and innovative technology. The Wells model redefines casual footwear, offering a sophisticated yet relaxed option for everything from a busy day at the office to a weekend stroll through the city.At the heart of every GEOX shoe lies the brand´s exclusive patented technology. The iconic perforated rubber outsole is combined with a special resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This groundbreaking system allows for natural temperature regulation, creating the perfect microclimate inside the shoe that keeps your feet dry and comfortable, no matter the weather or the pace of your day. Experience a sensation of well-being that lasts from morning to night, as excess heat and moisture are expertly
£65.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)